RESULTADO VESTIBULAR 2018

APROVADOS ADMINISTRAÇÃO (POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA)

 

AMANDA CRISTINA DE SOUSA

ANTÔNIO LUCAS DE MENDONÇA NETO

BRUNA CRISTINA DE SOUSA

CAMILA CRISTINA DE SOUSA BEBA

ELIVAINE FRANCIANE DE CAMARGOS

EMILLY KEROLLY RABELO

ERICA FERREIRA LINS

ESTER CAROLINE BORGES SILVA

FERNANDA KELHER DE MORAIS RIBEIRO

FERNANDO HENRIQUE GARCIA

FLÁVIA CRISTINA CARDOSO

GEISA OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO

GLEICIELE SANTOS DE LIMA

HENRIQUE BERNARDES ALVES

HIGO DA SILVA COSTA

JESSICA DANIELY DA CRUZ

JESSICA SILVA SOUTO

JHEISON MATEUS SOARES

JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DE CAMARGOS

JOSÉ LUCAS DE SOUZA

KATIA ABADIA RIBEIRO

KETHELEN THAIS FERNANDES ALVES

LARA CRISTINA GONTIJO MARTINS

LARISSA SILVA MACHADO

LARISSA VERONICA RODRIGUES GALVAO

LAYZA SILVA MACHADO

LEIDIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA CRUZ

LUANA APARECIDA SILVA

MARIA EDUARDA DE CASTRO SOUSA

MARIA JOSÉ ALVES LOPES

MARIANE MEDIEROS SANTANA

MARINALDO FREITAS DA SILVA FILHO

ONICLEIA MEIRIELE TAMEKUNI

RAFAEL MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTA

RICARDO VINICIO LUCIO ROSA

ROMES WALTER DE OLIVEIRA

SAMYE VITORIA REIS RESENDDE

STELLA MOREIRA DE SOUZA

TAINARA VIEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO

THAIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA

THAYNÁ APARECIDA BELIZÁRIO

VANESSA CRISTINA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA

VANESSA FEITOSA SAMPAIO

VANESSA LARA VIEIRA DE PAULA

VICTOR JUN VELOSO RIBEIRO

VITÓRIA NATÁLIA LEITE

WALDINEI FERREIRA DE CASTRO


 

APROVADOS AGRONOMIA (POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA)

 

ADERSON SANTOS DE SOUSA

AGNALDO MOREIRA DE SOUZA

AGNALDO ROCHA DA SILVA JUNIOR

ALEXSANDRA MARTINS ALVES

ALINE DA SILVA SANTOS

AMANDA CRISTINA FERREIRA

AMANDA RODRIGUES SILVA

ANA LÍVIAN BARBOSA

BRUNA GLEISA DA SILVA

BRUNO ANDERSON DE CASTRO SILVA

CAMILA TEREZA GONÇALVES PEREIRA E SILVA

CLAUDIO XAVIER RODRIGUES

DIOGO ADRIANO RODRIGUES

DIONIERRE MONTALVÃO DA SILVA

EDNILSON JOSÉ FERREIRA BARBOSA

EDUARDA DE JESUS ROCHA

ELLEN PRISCILLA LEITE

GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA

GUILHERME JOSÉ DA SILVA

GUILHERME SILVA GOMES

GUSTAVO DE CASTRO MENDES

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO

HUGO YUJI KATAGIRI

IAGO CANDIDO FERREIRA

ISABELLA LUIZA FERREIRA

ITALO MARCOS LOURENÇO

JEAN CEZAR CRUZ

JESSICA MAXIMIANO SILVA

JHEMES CARVALHO PACHECO

JHONATHAN IGOR FERREIRA

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SOUSA

JONATAN DOS REIS FELIX PERES

JOSE HENRIQUE MENDES LONDE REIS

JÚLIA FRANÇA MARQUES

JUNIA VANESSA ALVES

KÉVEN MATHEUS SILVA

LAILA CAROLINA SILVA

LARISSA GABRIELY RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

LAYS DAYENE CORREA

LEANDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA PRADOS

LEONARDO SILVA RIBEIRO

LETICIA RODRIGUES CANDIDO BARBOSA

LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES DE PAULA

LUIZA RODRIGUES

MARCO AURÉLIO PEREIRA DOS REIS

MARCOS EDUARDO ALVES NUNES

MARIA LUÍSA CORRÊA SILVA

MATEUS SILVA BOAVENTURA

MATHEUS ARAUJO DE CAMARGOS

MATHEUS PARAGUASSU DE OLIVEIRA

MAYCON VINICIO DA SILVA

MIQUÉIAS ADRIANO DE CAMARGOS

OTÁVIO HENRIQUE SANTOS

PAULO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA

RAFAELA EDUARDA TEIXEIRA

RAFAELA THAINÁ LOPES RODRIGUES

RONI JOSE MARTINS

SAMUEL RICARDO DA COSTA

SIDNEY WELVES SIQUEIRA

SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

TATIANE ALVES DA SILVA

VANESSA ELEN DE OLIVEIRA

VINICIOS MASSAO MARTINS HIRATA

WEBSON TAVARES DA SILVEIRA

WELLINGTON GERALDO DE CARVALHO


 

APROVADOS DIREITO (POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA)

 

AMANDA APARECIDA DE BORBA

AMANDA ARAÚJO DORNELAS

AMANDA GABRIELA MACHADO CANDIDO

ANA LUIZA DE CAMARGOS

ANA LUIZA FIUZA RIBEIRO

ANA PAULA DA SILVA CÂNDIDO

BRUNA ALVES ARAUJO

CAMILA JÉSSICA DE ANDRADE

CLARICE DAS GRACAS BALBINO

DANIELA BRANQUINHO DE MELO

DAYANE CAMILE PEREIRA

DENIS CAMPOS RAMOS

EDER NEVILLE SOARES BORGES

EDSON APARECIDO LOPES

ELIZABETE ABADIA RAPOSO DA SILVA

FABIANA ALVES RIBEIRO

FRANCIELLY LARA DA SILVA

GABRIEL MUSSOLINE DE ASSUNÇÃO

GABRIELA STEFANI FERREIRA

GEAN FERREIRADE CASTRO

GEOVANE SOBRAL DAS CHAGAS

GEOVANNA ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA

GESIEL ROBERTO DOS SANTOS

GUILHERME HENRIQUE BERNARDO

GUSTAVO IVAN MARTINS NUNES

ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA

ISABELLA VITORIA FREITAS SILVA

ISADORA CALIXTO MIRANDA

JAQUELLINE SANTOS RIBEIRO

JHENNIFER OLIVO SPADA

JOHN KEVINI OLIVEIRA MELO

JÔSLAY ALVES SILVA DE ARAÚJO

KALLY VITORIA TEIXEIRA BRAGA

KELITA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO

LARA MOREIRA MACEDO

LARISSA CRISTINA ESTEVÃO DA SILVA

LAURA GALVÃO CUNHA

LEANDRA LUIZA SILVA OLIVEIRA

LORRAYNE PORTILHO FERREIRA

LUCIANO FELIPE LEOCÁDIO PAES

LUIZ HENRIQUE FARIA DE LIMA

MARIA EDUARDA MARQUES SILVA

MARIA MÔNICA DE OLIVEIRA

MARIANA RODRIGUES SILVA

MARIELLY RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

MATEUS HENRIQUE SILVA SOBRINHO

MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE MELO CAMARGOS

MATHEUS HENRIQUE RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA

MIGUEL MARTINS CAETANO

MILIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

NATALIA CAROLINE CARVALHO CASTRO

NATALY CUNHA SANTOS MELO

NATAN AUGUSTO ROCHA

PALOMA CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA

PAULO CEZAR MIRANDA NETO

RAIANY MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

RAMILLA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

RANIERI DE SALES PEIXOTO

RAQUEL RIBEIRO MOISÉS

RENATO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

RICARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

RODRIGO FERREIRA LOPES

RUI APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR

SABRINA APARECIDA DA SILVA LOPES

SÂNDYLA RUTH NEVES LEMES

STHEFANNE RIBEIRO NEVES

THAIS CARVALHO DE PAULA

VERÔNICA STEFANE MOREIRA BERNARDES

VINICIUS HEIDER E SILVA

VITOR ANTONIO DA SILVA FARIA

 

LISTA DE ESPERA DIREITO ( POR ORDEM DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO)

GISLENE MARIA RIBEIRO

JOÃO PAULO DUARTE SILVA

PAULA JUSTINO DA CUNHA

RAFAEL BOAVENTURA DE OLIVEIRA

RHAÍSSA MENDES ROCHA

ROBERTA CRISTINA DORNLES DA SILVA

GEOVANNA DE DEUS OLIVEIRA

JULIANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

NATIEL QUINDERÉ DE ANDRADE

NATIELE APARECIDA MORAIS DA COSTA

GUSTAVO AUGUSTO FREITAS SILVA

JULIANO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE DEUS CUNHA

PEDRO HENRIQUE CAMARGOS BORGES

LEONARDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA

LUCIENE PEREIRA DE JESUS

ANDREIA CONCEIÇÃO NASCIMENTO


 

APROVADOS PEDAGOGIA (POR ORDEM ALFABÉTICA)

 

AGUINA MARTINS GUIMARÃES DA SILVA

ANA PAULA DIAS DA SILVA

ANDREIA CAMPOS RODRIGUES NUNES

ANDREIA LUIZA DE SOUSA LOPES

CINTIA ALMEIDA PINTO

ELIENE FERREIRA DA CRUZ

ELZANIR GOMES DA SILVA

JANAINA APARECIDA GOMES DE RESENDE

JANAINA LUIZA APARECIDA DE LIMA

JOICY DANTAS PEREIRA

LARISSA KELLY NASCIMENTO

LAURA PAULINO DE JESUS

LETÍCIA BORGES NUNES DA SILVA

LETÍCIA CARLA DE OLIVEIRA

LUIZA DE SOUSA MORORO

MARIA CLARA DE SOUSA ALMEIDA PEREIRA

MARIA LUIZA BARBOSA CABRAL

MAYRA CAROLLINE LOPES

MAYSA MIRANDA RESENDE

RENATA SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

TACIANE CRISTINA DE CAMARGOS

THAYNÁ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS